Venues:
NOH is NOH Space, 2840 Mariposa St.
JG is Joe Goode Annex, 401 Alabama St.
ZB is Z Below, 470 Florida St.
FD is the Flight Deck, 1540 Broadway
T–7/10
JG: Deborah Slater Dance Theater in Civility: Part 1 – Instability – 7PM
NOH: marzipanik Woodland Creature Series – 8:30PM
 
W-7/11
JG: Pelú Theater Pícaro, bitácora de un migrante – 7PM
ZB: Raw Materials Program A – 7:30PM
NOH: marzipanik Woodland Creature Series – 8:30PM
JG: Deborah Slater Dance Theater in Civility: Part 1 – Instability – 9PM
 
TH-7/12
JG: UMO Ensemble Resistance Cabaret – 7PM
ZB: Swim Club Other Inland Empires – 7:30PM
NOH: Sandglass Theater When I Put on Your Glove – 8PM
JG: Deborah Slater Dance Theater in Civility: Part 1 – Instability – 9PM
F-7/13
JG: Pelú Theater Pícaro, bitácora de un migrante – 7PM
ZB: Raw Materials Program A – 7:30PM
NOH: Sandglass Theater When I Put on Your Glove – 8:30PM
JG: UMO Ensemble Resistance Cabaret – 9PM
 
S-7/14
ZB: Convening- Claiming American Narratives – 11AM – 1PM
JG: Pelú Theater Pícaro, bitácora de un migrante – 2PM
JG: Workshop-Del Juego al Teatro: Acrobatic Theatre Games – 3:30 – 4:45PM
JG: UMO Ensemble Resistance Cabaret – 7PM
NOH: marzipanik Woodland Creature Series – 7:30PM
ZB: Swim Club Other Inland Empires – 9PM
SU-7/15
JG: Workshop-Ways Not to Drown with Deborah Slater Dance – 10:30AM-12:30PM
NOH: Sandglass Theater When I Put on Your Glove – 5PM
ZB: Swim Club Other Inland Empires – 6:30PM
JG: Deborah Slater Dance Theater in Civility: Part 1 – Instability – 8PM
 
T-7/17
ZB: Raw Materials Program B – 8PM
JG: LMDA Meet and Greet Event – 5-6:30PM
JG: LOUNGE – 7PM
 
W-7/18
JG: 13th Floor Space Pilots in Spaaaace!!!! – 7PM
FD: The SF Neo-Futurists Infinite Resistance – 8PM
NOH: Pratik Motwani #//<EMBEDDED>//# – 8:30PM
JG: LOUNGE – 8:30PM
ZB: Lee Minora White Feminist – 9PM
 
TH-7/19
JG: LOUNGE – 6PM
ZB: Raw Materials Program B – 7PM
FD: foolsFURY (dis)Place[d] – 7PM
NOH: Pratik Motwani #//<EMBEDDED>//# – 7:30PM
FD: The SF Neo-Futurists Infinite Resistance – 8:30PM
ZB: Lee Minora White Feminist – 9PM
 
F-7/20
JG: 13th Floor Space Pilots in Spaaaace!!!! – 7PM
ZB: Uplift Physical Theater Terra Incognita: Through The Waves – 7:30PM
FD: foolsFURY (dis)Place[d] – 8PM
ZB: Raw Materials Program C – 8:30PM
JG: LOUNGE – 8:30PM
 
S-7/21
JG: 13th Floor Space Pilots in Spaaaace!!!! – 3PM
FD: Convening-The Queer Practice of Ensemble Theater – 4-6PM
JG: LOUNGE – 6PM
ZB: Uplift Physical Theater Terra Incognita: Through The Waves – 7PM
FD: foolsFURY (dis)Place[d] – 7:30PM
NOH: Pratik Motwani #//<EMBEDDED>//# – 8PM
ZB: Lee Minora White Feminist – 8:30PM
FD: The SF Neo-Futurists Infinite Resistance – 9PM
 
SU-7/22
NOH: Convening-The Changing Nature of Live – 3-5PM
JG: LOUNGE – 5PM
ZB: Raw Materials Program C – 5:30PM
ZB: Uplift Physical Theater Terra Incognita: Through The Waves – 5:30PM